1. Mannschaft

Das letzte Spiel:

  coffeecom-Kreisoberliga 20/21 23. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. April 2021 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 SV Gehren

Das nächste Spiel:

  coffeecom-Kreisoberliga 20/21 24. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. April 2021 15:00
5f47c7b05d569 FSV Ilmtal Zottelstedt
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft

Spielplan:

33. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. Juni 2021 15:00
5f47c7c29b921 SC 1903 Weimar 2.
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
32. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 06. Juni 2021 15:00
5f47c7dbccbb2 Schöndorfer SV
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
31. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Mai 2021 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 SG FSV Großbreitenbach
30. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Mai 2021 15:00
5f47c7967fbe6 FSV GW Blankenhain
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
29. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Mai 2021 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 TSG Bau Remschütz
28. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 09. Mai 2021 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 TSV Magdala
27. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 07. Mai 2021 18:00
5f47c892a0879 TSV Bad Blankenburg
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
26. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 01. Mai 2021 15:00
5f47c825c112d SV 1883 Schwarza
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
25. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. April 2021 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 FC Einheit Bad Berka
24. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. April 2021 15:00
5f47c7b05d569 FSV Ilmtal Zottelstedt
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
23. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. April 2021 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 SV Gehren
22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 03. April 2021 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 FSV Gräfenroda
21. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. März 2021 14:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn
20. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. März 2021 14:00
5f47c813dc5f3 Wachsenb. Haarhausen
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
19. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. März 2021 14:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 SV Germania Ilmenau
18. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 07. März 2021 14:00
5f47c7f698b40 SG FSV Oberweißbach
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
16. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2021 14:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 SC 1903 Weimar 2.
15. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2020 13:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 Schöndorfer SV
14. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 05. Dezember 2020 13:30
5f47c7798bae7 SG FSV Großbreitenbach
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
13. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2020 13:30
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 FSV GW Blankenhain
12. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2020 14:00
5f47c8824ea08 TSG Bau Remschütz
-:- (-:-)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
11. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 08. November 2020 14:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
-:- (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 TSV Bad Blankenburg
10. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 01. November 2020 14:00
5f47c8a3af05d TSV Magdala
1:2 (1:0)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2020 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
1:1 (1:1)
5f47c744a99e4 SV 1883 Schwarza
8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2020 15:00
5f47c6c1959a1 FC Einheit Bad Berka
2:1 (1:0)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
7. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2020 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
5:0 (2:0)
5f47c744a99e4 FSV Ilmtal Zottelstedt
6. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 03. Oktober 2020 15:00
5f47c832bb60c SV Gehren
2:0 (0:0)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
5. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2020 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
5:3 (3:2)
5f47c744a99e4 FSV Gräfenroda
4. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2020 15:00
5f47c860849a8 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn
0:1 (0:0)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
3. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 18. September 2020 17:30
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
1:1 (0:1)
5f47c744a99e4 Wachsenb. Haarhausen
2. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2020 15:00
5f47c84b077b6 SV Germania Ilmenau
0:1 (0:0)
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
1. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 06. September 2020 15:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
4:0 (2:0)
5f47c744a99e4 SG FSV Oberweißbach
7. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2020 15:00
Mosbacher SV
7:2 (2:0)
1. Mannschaft
6. Runde/Spieltag
Donnerstag, 27. August 2020 18:00
FSV 1928 Gräfinau-Angstedt 1. Mannschaft
8:2 (-:-)
5f47c744a99e4 TSV Langewiesen
5. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2020 15:00
1. Mannschaft
4:1 (-:-)
SV 09 Arnstadt 2.
4. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 09. August 2020 15:00
1. Mannschaft
1:2 (-:-)
SG SV Empor Buttstädt I
3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 08. August 2020 15:00
FSV Mellenbach/Sitzendorf
2:1 (-:-)
1. Mannschaft
2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 01. August 2020 15:00
1. Mannschaft
5:2 (-:-)
TSG Kaulsdorf
1. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Juli 2020 15:00
SG Traktor Teichel 2.
2:1 (-:-)
1. Mannschaft
Unsere Sponsoren